Unsere Teams

Frauen 4. Liga 2 Grp.

Dönni Monika | Hug Nicole | Studler Mirjam | Hefti Liana | Hauser Selina | Oeschger Irene (hinten v.l.n.r.)
Della Casa Leonie | Hösli Barbara | Studler Livia | Ragotti Laura| Müller Andrea  (vorne v.l.n.r.)

Resultate + Rangliste

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse Grp.

Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster |

Resultate + Rangliste

Junioren D/9  Grp.

Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster |

 

Resultate + Rangliste

Junioren E Grp.

Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster |

 

Junioren F

Raffaela Hug (Coach)  | Dario Lasic | Fabio Stauffacher | Araron Paulz | Sefina Heiz |(hinten v.l.n.r.)
Leon Müller | Loris Müller | Leonit Murati | Valentin Plüss | Ymer Murati | (hinten v.l.n.r.)

 

Junioren G

Gian Marti | Hailie Burri| Yannik Feldmann |  (v.l.n.r.)

Senioren 50+/7

Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster | Hans Muster |

Resultate + Rangliste